Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Manuel Konate-Lueken unbekannt/vereinslos FC Bayern Alzenau
(Hessenliga)
09/2018
Fabian Gass JSG Lüdertal
(U19-Gruppenliga)
SV Hauswurz
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
08/2018
Benedikt Kreß SV Buchonia Flieden
(Hessenliga)
SG Bad Soden
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Alexander Klüber TSG Lütter II
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
SG Rönshausen
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
07/2018
Burhan Topalli TSV Neuenberg
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Finnian Waap FSG Heringen (Werra)
(Kreisliga B Hersfeld-Rotenburg II)
ESV Hönebach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Mustafa Corumlu SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Dzejlan Hamidovic FSV Bad Orb SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Fabio Ruppert TSV Poppenhausen
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
SV Hofbieber
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Patrick Störl SG Ausbach/Friedewald
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
ESV Hönebach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Alexander Cantalejo SG Frischauf Fulda
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
Spvgg. Hosenfeld
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Islam Gebril JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
(U19-Verbandsliga Nord)
SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Anatolij Kondratev TSV Neuenberg
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Mirko Zilch ESV Ronshausen
(Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Rotenburg)
ESV Hönebach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Pascal Strehl SG Rotens/Wipp/Schenkl
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
SV Großenlüder
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Anestis Charalambidis JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
(U19-Verbandsliga Nord)
SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Andreas Burgart SG Haunetal
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Rotenburg)
07/2018
Franz Voland SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
FT Fulda
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Daniel Kraus SG Barockstadt II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Benjamin Fiedler 1.FC Gershausen SG Haunetal
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Michael Kircher SG Marbach/Dietershan
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
FT Fulda
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Marius Helmer SG Barockstadt II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Tobias Winter SG Ausbach/Friedewald
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
SG Haunetal
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Nicolas Meyer JSG NüsttalHofbieber/Dammersbach
(U19-Verbandsliga Nord)
SG Ehrenberg
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Tobias Hammerl SV Müs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: