Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 26.07. 19:00   2:4 (1:3)
Fr - 26.07. 19:30   3:2 (0:1)
Fr - 26.07. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 26.07. 19:30   2:3
Fr - 26.07. 19:30   5:0 2
Sa - 27.07. 14:00   4:3 (4:1)
Sa - 27.07. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 28.07. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 28.07. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 02.08. 19:15   2:2 (1:2)
Sa - 03.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 03.08. 15:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 03.08. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 04.08. 14:00   4:2 (2:1)
So - 04.08. 15:00   5:6 (1:1)
So - 04.08. 15:00   5:2 (1:0)
So - 04.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 04.08. 15:30   5:0 (2:0) 1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 09.08. 19:30   1:2 (0:2)
Fr - 09.08. 19:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 10.08. 14:00   5:1 (1:1)
Sa - 10.08. 15:00   4:1 (2:0)
Sa - 10.08. 15:00   2:0 1
Sa - 10.08. 15:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 10.08. 17:00   2:3 1
So - 11.08. 15:00   6:2 (3:1)
Di - 24.09. 20:00   1:4 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
Mi - 23.10. 20:00   5:2
Sa - 07.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 07.12. 14:00   6:1
Sa - 07.12. 14:00   2:3 (1:2)
Sa - 07.12. 14:00   5:0 1
Sa - 07.12. 16:00   4:1 1
So - 08.12. 14:00   6:1 (3:0)
So - 08.12. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 11.04. 15:00   verl
5. Spieltag
Fr - 23.08. 19:00   4:2 (1:2)
Fr - 23.08. 20:00   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.08. 14:00   4:0 1
Sa - 24.08. 15:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 24.08. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 24.08. 15:00   6:1 (2:0)
Sa - 24.08. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 25.08. 15:00   3:3
Mi - 16.10. 19:30   2:2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 31.08. 15:00   0:3 (0:0)
Sa - 31.08. 15:00   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 31.08. 15:00   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 31.08. 15:00   2:2 1
Sa - 31.08. 18:00   2:2 (2:0)
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 01.09. 15:00   6:2 (1:1)
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 01.09. 15:30   3:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 06.09. 19:30   0:0
Sa - 07.09. 14:00   1:3 1
Sa - 07.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 07.09. 15:00   2:0 1
Sa - 07.09. 15:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 07.09. 16:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 07.09. 18:00   3:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:4 (1:2)
So - 08.09. 15:00   5:6 1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   3:5 (2:2)
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   3:3 1
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   3:0 1
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   1:3 (0:1)
So - 15.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.09. 15:45   3:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 20.09. 19:30   0:4 (0:2)
Fr - 20.09. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 20.09. 20:00   4:0
Sa - 21.09. 14:00   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 21.09. 15:00   0:3
Sa - 21.09. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 21.09. 15:00   3:1 1
Sa - 21.09. 16:30   0:2 1
Sa - 21.09. 18:00   3:1 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 28.09. 14:00   1:1 1
Sa - 28.09. 15:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 28.09. 15:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 28.09. 15:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 28.09. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 29.09. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 29.09. 15:30   2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
Mi - 02.10. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 02.10. 20:00   1:1 (0:0)
Do - 03.10. 14:00   2:2 (2:0)
Do - 03.10. 15:00   2:4
Do - 03.10. 15:00   1:2 1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   1:4 (1:2)
Do - 03.10. 15:30   2:2 1
Di - 22.10. 19:30   3:2
Sa - 14.12. 14:00   4:0 1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 05.10. 14:00   5:0 1
Sa - 05.10. 15:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 05.10. 15:00   3:2 1
Sa - 05.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 06.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 06.10. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:3 (0:0)
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:3 (2:1)
So - 06.10. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
Sa - 12.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.10. 14:00   2:0 1
Sa - 12.10. 14:00   1:2 1
Sa - 12.10. 15:00   1:4 (0:1)
Sa - 12.10. 15:00   2:0 (0:0)
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:4 (0:1)
So - 13.10. 15:00   3:1 (0:0)
So - 13.10. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 13.10. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
Sa - 19.10. 14:00   6:0
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   3:0 1
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   2:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 20.10. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:3 (2:2)
Mi - 20.11. 20:00   1:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 26.10. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 26.10. 15:00   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 26.10. 15:00   2:3 1
Sa - 26.10. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.10. 15:00   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 26.10. 16:00   0:1 1
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 27.10. 15:00   4:2 (2:0)
So - 27.10. 15:00   3:2 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 01.11. 19:30   4:0
Sa - 02.11. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 02.11. 14:00   1:1 1
Sa - 02.11. 14:30   1:2
Sa - 02.11. 14:30   1:3
Sa - 02.11. 17:00   1:3 1
So - 03.11. 14:30   5:2 (3:2)
So - 03.11. 15:30   3:1 1
Mi - 27.11. 19:30   0:4
17. Spieltag
Sa - 09.11. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 09.11. 14:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 09.11. 14:30   3:2 1
Sa - 09.11. 14:30   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 09.11. 14:30   4:3 (1:1)
Sa - 09.11. 16:00   1:4 (0:1) 1
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 10.11. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 22.02. 14:30   2:0 1
18. Spieltag
Fr - 15.11. 20:00   3:0 (1:0)
Fr - 15.11. 20:00   0:0
Sa - 16.11. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 16.11. 14:30   3:0 1
Sa - 16.11. 14:30   1:0
Sa - 16.11. 14:30   4:2
Sa - 16.11. 14:30   0:5
So - 17.11. 14:45   3:0 1
So - 17.11. 14:45   1:1 1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 22.11. 20:00   2:0
Sa - 23.11. 14:00   4:1 (2:1)
Sa - 23.11. 14:30   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 23.11. 14:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 23.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 24.11. 14:45   0:2
So - 24.11. 14:45   3:1 1
So - 24.11. 14:45   2:1 1
So - 24.11. 15:30   3:1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 30.11. 14:00   3:1 1
Sa - 30.11. 14:30   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 30.11. 14:30   2:2 (1:2)
Sa - 30.11. 14:30   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 30.11. 14:30   8:0 (3:0) 1
Sa - 30.11. 15:00   0:2 (0:0)
So - 01.12. 14:00   2:2 1
Sa - 11.04. 15:00   verl
Mo - 13.04. 14:00   verl
21. Spieltag
Fr - 16.08. 19:00   1:2 (1:1)
Fr - 16.08. 19:30   1:2 (0:1)
Fr - 16.08. 19:30   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 17.08. 14:00   2:2 1
Sa - 17.08. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 17.08. 15:00   0:2 1
Sa - 17.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.08. 14:00   1:1
So - 18.08. 17:30   0:0 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 29.02. 14:00   2:3 (0:1)
Sa - 29.02. 14:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 29.02. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 29.02. 14:30   0:8 (0:4)
Sa - 29.02. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
Di - 24.03. 20:00   verl
Mi - 01.04. 19:30   verl
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   verl
23. Spieltag
Sa - 07.03. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 07.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 07.03. 15:00   7:1 1
Sa - 07.03. 15:00   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 07.03. 15:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 07.03. 15:00   1:5 (1:4)
So - 08.03. 15:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 11.04. 15:00   verl
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   verl
24. Spieltag
Fr - 13.03. 19:30   verl
Sa - 14.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 14.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 14.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 14.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 14.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 14.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 14.03. 15:00   verl
So - 15.03. 15:00   verl
25. Spieltag
Fr - 20.03. 20:00   verl
Sa - 21.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 21.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 21.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 21.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 21.03. 15:00   verl
So - 22.03. 15:00   verl
So - 22.03. 15:00   verl
So - 22.03. 15:00   verl
26. Spieltag
Fr - 27.03. 19:30   verl
Sa - 28.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 28.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 28.03. 14:00   verl
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   verl
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   verl
27. Spieltag
Sa - 04.04. 15:00   verl
Sa - 04.04. 15:00   verl
Sa - 04.04. 15:00   verl
So - 05.04. 15:00   verl
So - 05.04. 15:00   verl
So - 05.04. 15:00   verl
So - 05.04. 15:00   verl
So - 05.04. 15:00   verl
So - 05.04. 15:00   verl
28. Spieltag
Fr - 17.04. 19:30   verl
Sa - 18.04. 14:00   verl
Sa - 18.04. 14:00   verl
Sa - 18.04. 14:00   verl
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   verl
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   verl
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   verl
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   verl
So - 19.04. 15:00   verl
29. Spieltag
Sa - 25.04. 15:00   verl
Sa - 25.04. 15:00   verl
Sa - 25.04. 15:00   verl
So - 26.04. 15:00   verl
So - 26.04. 15:00   verl
So - 26.04. 15:00   verl
So - 26.04. 15:00   verl
So - 26.04. 15:00   verl
So - 26.04. 15:00   verl
30. Spieltag
Sa - 02.05. 14:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   verl
31. Spieltag
Fr - 08.05. 19:00   verl
Sa - 09.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 09.05. 15:00   verl
So - 10.05. 15:00   verl
So - 10.05. 15:00   verl
So - 10.05. 15:00   verl
So - 10.05. 15:00   verl
So - 10.05. 15:00   verl
So - 10.05. 15:30   verl
32. Spieltag
Fr - 15.05. 19:30   verl
Sa - 16.05. 14:00   verl
Sa - 16.05. 14:00   verl
Sa - 16.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 16.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 16.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 16.05. 15:00   verl
So - 17.05. 15:00   verl
So - 17.05. 17:00   verl
33. Spieltag
Fr - 22.05. 20:00   verl
Sa - 23.05. 14:00   verl
Sa - 23.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 23.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 23.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 23.05. 15:00   verl
So - 24.05. 15:00   verl
So - 24.05. 15:00   verl
So - 24.05. 15:00   verl
34. Spieltag
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   verl
Vermarktung: