Verbandsliga Hessen Süd - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 05.08. 17:00   2:1 1
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 06.08. 15:00   3:4
So - 06.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 06.08. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   0:3 Umw.
Mi - 09.08. 19:30   3:2 1
2. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   6:2 1
So - 13.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   6:0
3. Spieltag
Do - 17.08. 20:00   1:6 1
Fr - 18.08. 20:00   2:5 1
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   2:0 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:1
4. Spieltag
So - 06.08. 18:15   2:3 2
Mi - 23.08. 18:45   0:3
Mi - 23.08. 19:30   3:0 1
Mi - 23.08. 20:00   3:2
Mi - 23.08. 20:00   5:1
Do - 24.08. 19:30   4:3 1
Do - 24.08. 20:00   1:1 1
Do - 24.08. 20:15   3:2 1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 18:00   1:2 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:6
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:1
6. Spieltag
Do - 31.08. 20:00   2:1 1
Sa - 02.09. 15:00   1:2 1
Sa - 02.09. 17:00   2:5 1
Sa - 02.09. 18:00   3:3 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:1 1
Mi - 06.09. 20:00   2:1 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 20:00   0:1 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 20:00   1:3 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:1 1
Do - 08.03. 19:30   1:0 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   1:1 1
Fr - 22.09. 19:30   6:0 1
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   2:4 1
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   0:3 1
So - 24.09. 14:00   1:4
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:4 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:2 1
11. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 12:30   1:7 1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   0:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   3:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:4
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:3
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 06.10. 19:30   6:0 1
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   4:1 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:5 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 08.10. 15:00   4:4
13. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   3:0 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:3 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 20:00   4:0 1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   0:0
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   3:0
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   4:4
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:3
15. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 27.10. 20:00   1:2
Sa - 28.10. 15:00   1:0 1
Sa - 28.10. 19:00   6:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   3:1
16. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:2 1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   0:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   4:4
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   5:5
Di - 31.10. 15:00   5:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   1:0 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   0:5
So - 05.11. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   6:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   4:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   5:0 1
So - 18.02. 17:00   3:0 1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 17:00   4:2 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 12.11. 14:30   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:3
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 12.11. 14:30   5:1
So - 12.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 18.02. 14:30   3:0
19. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 17:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:4 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   3:4
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:0
So - 19.11. 14:45   6:0
So - 19.11. 14:45   7:1
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:2 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:2
20. Spieltag
Fr - 24.11. 19:30   4:0 1
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:3 1
So - 26.11. 14:45   0:1
So - 26.11. 14:45   3:0
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:5
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:0 1
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:0 1
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:2
21. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 12:45   0:3
So - 25.02. 14:30   5:5 1
So - 25.02. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 25.02. 14:30   4:0
So - 25.02. 14:30   2:1
Mi - 14.03. 19:30   1:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   3:3
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   5:4
22. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 16:00   1:0 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 04.03. 17:00   0:1 1
Do - 08.03. 20:00   0:6 1
Mi - 14.03. 19:45   2:2 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:1
Mi - 18.04. 20:00   1:4 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 20:00   5:0 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:2
24. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 15:30   3:0
Mi - 21.03. 19:45   4:0 1
Do - 22.03. 20:00   2:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:0
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   2:3
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   0:3 1
Do - 19.04. 20:15   0:4 1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   0:0 1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 23.03. 20:00   3:0 1
Sa - 24.03. 16:00   1:1 1
So - 25.03. 13:15   0:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:5
26. Spieltag
Mi - 28.03. 20:00   1:2 1
Do - 29.03. 19:00   3:1
Do - 29.03. 19:00   0:3
Do - 29.03. 20:00   2:0
Do - 29.03. 20:00   2:1
Do - 29.03. 20:30   0:2
Di - 24.04. 20:00   6:2 1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   1:0 1
27. Spieltag
Sa - 07.04. 15:00   3:3
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   4:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:0
28. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 13:45   0:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:2
29. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 19:30   2:1 1
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   3:1 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:7
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:4
30. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   2:0 1
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   2:3 1
So - 29.04. 13:15   0:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:1
31. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   0:2 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   5:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:3 (0:2)
So - 06.05. 15:00   5:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:3
32. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 16:00   2:2 1
So - 13.05. 13:15   0:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   6:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 13.05. 17:00   4:1 1
33. Spieltag
Mi - 16.05. 20:00   5:2 1
Fr - 18.05. 20:00   4:1 1
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:5 1
So - 20.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:0
Mi - 23.05. 19:00   3:2 1
34. Spieltag
Fr - 25.05. 20:15   0:1 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 27.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 27.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 27.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.05. 17:30   4:3 (2:0) 1
Vermarktung: