Verbandsliga Hessen Süd - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 04.08. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 17.08. 19:30   1:1
Mi - 17.08. 19:30   1:5
Mi - 17.08. 20:00   1:0
Do - 18.08. 19:00   2:0
Do - 18.08. 19:00   2:3
Do - 18.08. 19:30   9:1
Do - 18.08. 19:30   3:1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 06.08. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 06.08. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 06.08. 18:00   1:1
So - 07.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 07.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 07.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 07.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 07.08. 15:00   3:0
3. Spieltag
Do - 11.08. 19:30   0:4
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 12.08. 20:00   1:2
Sa - 13.08. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 13.08. 16:00   2:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 14.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 14.08. 15:00   4:1
4. Spieltag
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:6
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:0
Do - 25.08. 19:30   0:3
5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   4:1
Sa - 27.08. 16:00   0:1
Sa - 27.08. 18:00   2:2
So - 28.08. 11:00   1:4
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 28.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:0
6. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   6:0
Sa - 03.09. 16:00   0:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:6
So - 04.09. 15:00   7:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 10.09. 17:00   0:2
Sa - 10.09. 18:00   0:1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 11.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 11.09. 15:00   5:3
Do - 15.09. 20:00   3:1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   3:0
Sa - 17.09. 16:00   3:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:4
9. Spieltag
Do - 22.09. 19:30   1:4
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 24.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 24.09. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 24.09. 18:30   3:1
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:5
10. Spieltag
Sa - 01.10. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 01.10. 18:00   2:2
So - 02.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   3:5
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   4:3
Mo - 03.10. 15:00   1:0
11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   3:3
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   3:4
Sa - 08.10. 16:00   2:0
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 09.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 09.10. 16:00   1:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 15.10. 16:00   1:3
Sa - 15.10. 18:00   1:0 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 16.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   0:5
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:0 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 21.10. 20:00   3:3 1
Sa - 22.10. 16:00   1:3
So - 23.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 23.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 23.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 18:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:3 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   2:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 06.11. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   3:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   6:5
So - 06.11. 14:30   0:2 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   6:0 1
Sa - 12.11. 18:00   1:3 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   2:3 2
So - 13.11. 14:45   1:3 1
So - 13.11. 14:45   1:1 1
So - 13.11. 14:45   1:1 1
So - 13.11. 14:45   0:2 1
So - 13.11. 14:45   2:1 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 18.11. 19:30   1:3 1
Sa - 19.11. 17:00   3:0 1
So - 20.11. 14:45   1:2 1
So - 20.11. 14:45   3:3
So - 20.11. 14:45   0:3 1
So - 20.11. 14:45   1:2
So - 20.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 20.11. 14:45   3:5
18. Spieltag
Sa - 26.11. 16:00   9:2 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 27.11. 14:30   5:1
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 27.11. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:2
19. Spieltag
Mi - 07.09. 18:30   0:4
Mi - 07.09. 19:30   5:2
Mi - 07.09. 19:30   1:3
Mi - 07.09. 20:00   3:0
Mi - 07.09. 20:00   2:0
Do - 08.09. 19:00   2:2
Do - 08.09. 19:00   1:2
Do - 08.09. 19:30   0:1
20. Spieltag
Mi - 28.09. 19:30   5:0
Mi - 28.09. 19:30   1:0
Mi - 28.09. 19:30   2:0
Mi - 28.09. 20:00   2:2
Do - 29.09. 19:00   1:1
Do - 29.09. 19:00   1:3
Do - 29.09. 19:30   1:2
Do - 29.09. 20:00   3:3
21. Spieltag
Fr - 24.02. 19:30   1:1 1
Fr - 24.02. 20:00   1:0 1
Sa - 25.02. 14:30   4:3
Sa - 25.02. 14:30   0:1
Sa - 25.02. 14:30   1:2 1
Sa - 25.02. 14:30   1:1 3
Sa - 25.02. 14:30   0:1 2
Do - 16.03. 19:30   0:1 2
22. Spieltag
Sa - 04.03. 16:00   0:3 1
So - 05.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 05.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 05.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 05.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 05.03. 15:00   1:0 2
So - 05.03. 15:00   3:5 2
So - 05.03. 15:00   1:3
23. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 19:30   3:2 2
Sa - 11.03. 16:00   4:2 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   4:0 2
So - 12.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   1:0 2
Sa - 18.03. 16:00   3:1 1
So - 19.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 19.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 19.03. 15:00   0:0
25. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   1:0 2
So - 26.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:3 1
26. Spieltag
Mi - 22.03. 19:45   3:1 1
Sa - 01.04. 16:00   1:3 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:0 2
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:0 1
27. Spieltag
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   0:5 2
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   1:1 2
Sa - 08.04. 17:00   1:1 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.04. 15:00   0:6
So - 09.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:8 2
28. Spieltag
Mi - 26.04. 19:30   3:1 1
Mi - 26.04. 20:00   2:1 1
Do - 27.04. 19:00   1:3
Do - 27.04. 19:00   2:0 1
Do - 27.04. 19:30   5:3
Do - 27.04. 19:30   0:2 1
Do - 27.04. 19:30   3:2 1
Do - 27.04. 19:45   2:1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   3:3 1
Sa - 22.04. 18:00   5:1 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   6:2
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   0:1
30. Spieltag
So - 30.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 30.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:0
Mi - 03.05. 19:30   4:1
Mi - 10.05. 19:30   6:0 1
31. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   3:0 1
Sa - 06.05. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 06.05. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 06.05. 18:00   1:0 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:0
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:7 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:0 1
32. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 16:00   4:1 1
Sa - 13.05. 18:00   2:1 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   5:3
So - 14.05. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   0:1
So - 14.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 14.05. 15:00   2:0
33. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 21.05. 15:00   9:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   5:2
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.05. 17:00   1:0 1
34. Spieltag
Sa - 27.05. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 27.05. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 27.05. 17:00   6:0 2
Sa - 27.05. 17:00   1:3
Sa - 27.05. 17:00   1:3 1
Sa - 27.05. 17:00   1:3
Sa - 27.05. 17:00   1:1
Sa - 27.05. 17:00   3:2 1
Vermarktung: