Kreisliga B Lauterbach/Hünfeld - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 31.07. 13:15   3:3
So - 31.07. 13:15   0:3
So - 31.07. 13:15   1:1
So - 31.07. 13:15   0:5
So - 31.07. 13:15   3:4
So - 31.07. 15:00   4:1
So - 31.07. 16:00   0:0
2. Spieltag
So - 07.08. 13:15   1:2
So - 07.08. 13:15   2:2
So - 07.08. 13:15   2:1
So - 07.08. 13:15   3:0
So - 07.08. 15:00   6:0
So - 07.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 07.08. 15:00   3:0
3. Spieltag
Do - 11.08. 19:00   0:1
Do - 11.08. 19:00   1:6
Do - 11.08. 19:00   3:2
Fr - 12.08. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 12.08. 19:00   3:3
Fr - 12.08. 19:00   7:1
Fr - 02.09. 18:30   2:1
4. Spieltag
So - 14.08. 13:15   0:3
So - 14.08. 13:15   0:3
So - 14.08. 13:15   1:2
So - 14.08. 13:15   0:3
So - 14.08. 13:15   9:0
So - 14.08. 13:15   0:2
So - 14.08. 15:00   4:0
5. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 18:30   10:0
So - 21.08. 13:15   2:1
So - 21.08. 13:15   2:5
So - 21.08. 13:15   5:3
So - 21.08. 13:15   2:0
So - 21.08. 13:15   11:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:6
6. Spieltag
Do - 25.08. 19:00   3:5
Fr - 26.08. 18:30   1:2
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   5:0
Fr - 09.09. 18:30   9:0
Fr - 09.09. 19:00   1:0
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   5:1
Fr - 07.10. 19:00   3:1
7. Spieltag
So - 28.08. 18:00   2:1
Fr - 09.09. 18:00   3:4
Fr - 09.09. 18:30   4:0
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   3:2
So - 18.09. 13:15   2:3
Fr - 23.09. 19:00   6:0
Fr - 23.09. 19:00   4:0
8. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:00   2:2
Sa - 03.09. 18:00   4:0
So - 04.09. 13:15   4:2
So - 04.09. 13:15   2:1
So - 04.09. 13:15   1:0
So - 04.09. 13:15   2:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   0:7
9. Spieltag
So - 11.09. 13:15   2:2
So - 11.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 11.09. 13:15   6:0
So - 11.09. 13:15   2:5
So - 11.09. 13:15   1:1
So - 11.09. 13:15   3:5
So - 11.09. 15:00   6:0
10. Spieltag
Do - 01.09. 19:00   1:3
So - 18.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 18.09. 13:15   2:0
So - 18.09. 13:15   2:4
So - 18.09. 15:00   7:4
So - 18.09. 15:00   5:4
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:12
11. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 13:15   3:1
So - 25.09. 13:15   2:0
So - 25.09. 13:15   3:0
So - 25.09. 13:15   0:2
So - 25.09. 13:15   2:3
So - 25.09. 15:00   4:0
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   1:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 01.10. 13:45   1:3
Sa - 01.10. 13:45   3:2
Sa - 01.10. 14:45   6:1
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 01.10. 17:15   1:2
Do - 27.10. 19:00   3:1
13. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 13:15   2:3
So - 09.10. 13:15   3:3
So - 09.10. 13:15   3:1
So - 09.10. 13:15   1:4
So - 09.10. 13:15   5:2
So - 09.10. 13:15   3:0
So - 09.10. 15:00   0:5
14. Spieltag
Sa - 15.10. 15:30   3:0
So - 16.10. 13:15   1:2
So - 16.10. 13:15   5:0
So - 16.10. 13:15   2:1
So - 16.10. 13:15   1:1
So - 16.10. 13:15   0:4
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:1
15. Spieltag
Mo - 03.10. 13:15   2:1
So - 23.10. 13:15   2:2
So - 23.10. 13:15   1:9
So - 23.10. 13:15   2:1
So - 23.10. 13:15   6:0
So - 23.10. 13:15   1:4
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:3
16. Spieltag
So - 30.10. 13:15   2:0
So - 30.10. 13:15   3:1
So - 30.10. 13:15   4:0
So - 30.10. 13:15   2:2
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:6
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 12:45   3:0
So - 06.11. 12:45   5:0
So - 06.11. 12:45   2:6
So - 06.11. 12:45   3:2
Do - 06.04. 19:00   4:0
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   1:0
Fr - 28.04. 19:00   6:1
18. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 13:00   2:1
Mo - 17.04. 13:15   3:2
Mo - 17.04. 13:15   0:0
Mo - 17.04. 13:15   1:5
Fr - 28.04. 19:00   3:2
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 12.05. 19:15   4:2
19. Spieltag
So - 12.03. 13:15   1:1
So - 12.03. 13:15   0:6
So - 12.03. 13:15   1:1
So - 12.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 12.03. 15:00   7:1
Do - 27.04. 19:30   4:0
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   5:0
20. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 13:15   3:2
So - 19.03. 15:00   3:1
Mo - 17.04. 13:15   2:1
Fr - 21.04. 18:30   3:2
Fr - 21.04. 18:40   3:1
Do - 27.04. 19:00   3:2
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   3:2
21. Spieltag
So - 26.03. 13:15   0:0
So - 26.03. 13:15   0:2
So - 26.03. 13:15   1:1
So - 26.03. 13:15   2:1
So - 26.03. 13:15   4:2
So - 26.03. 13:15   1:3
So - 26.03. 15:00   5:1
22. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 13:15   2:3
So - 02.04. 13:15   1:3
So - 02.04. 13:15   0:9
So - 02.04. 13:15   5:0
So - 02.04. 13:15   3:2
So - 02.04. 13:15   1:0
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:3
23. Spieltag
So - 09.04. 13:15   3:1
So - 09.04. 13:15   0:5
So - 09.04. 13:15   1:4
So - 09.04. 13:15   2:1
So - 09.04. 13:15   5:0
So - 09.04. 13:15   2:1
Fr - 28.04. 18:45   3:1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 15.04. 13:45   0:3
Sa - 15.04. 13:45   0:1
Sa - 15.04. 13:45   2:1
Sa - 15.04. 13:45   4:0
Sa - 15.04. 13:45   1:1
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   4:0
25. Spieltag
So - 23.04. 13:15   3:3
So - 23.04. 13:15   0:1
So - 23.04. 13:15   1:2
So - 23.04. 13:15   1:4
So - 23.04. 13:15   3:0
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:6
Fr - 12.05. 19:00   1:1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:00   2:2
So - 30.04. 13:15   3:1
So - 30.04. 13:15   0:2
So - 30.04. 13:15   1:7
So - 30.04. 13:15   1:4
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:1
27. Spieltag
So - 07.05. 13:15   3:0
So - 07.05. 13:15   4:2
So - 07.05. 13:15   1:4
So - 07.05. 13:15   0:3
So - 07.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 07.05. 13:15   5:0
So - 07.05. 14:00   2:3
28. Spieltag
So - 14.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 14.05. 13:15   0:3
So - 14.05. 13:15   4:4
So - 14.05. 13:15   3:2
So - 14.05. 13:15   3:0
So - 14.05. 15:00   5:0
Fr - 19.05. 19:00   3:0
29. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 13:15   1:3
So - 21.05. 13:15   2:2
So - 21.05. 13:15   7:0
So - 21.05. 13:15   1:1
So - 21.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 21.05. 13:15   4:1
So - 21.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   -:-
30. Spieltag
Sa - 27.05. 13:45   0:6
Sa - 27.05. 13:45   2:3
Sa - 27.05. 13:45   0:1
Sa - 27.05. 13:45   3:0
Sa - 27.05. 13:45   0:3
Sa - 27.05. 13:45   4:1
Sa - 27.05. 15:30   13:0
Vermarktung: