Kreisliga B Lauterbach/Hünfeld - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 04.08. 13:15   7:0
So - 04.08. 13:15   6:0
So - 04.08. 13:15   1:5
So - 04.08. 13:15   5:0
So - 04.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 04.08. 16:00   1:2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 16.08. 19:00   4:2
Fr - 16.08. 19:00   0:3
Fr - 16.08. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 16.08. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 16.08. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 30.08. 18:30   0:5
3. Spieltag
So - 11.08. 13:15   3:0
So - 11.08. 13:15   4:2
So - 11.08. 13:15   3:1
So - 11.08. 13:15   1:0
So - 11.08. 15:00   0:7
So - 29.09. 15:00   4:2
4. Spieltag
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   1:1
So - 18.08. 13:15   2:6
So - 18.08. 13:15   0:2
So - 18.08. 13:15   3:5
So - 18.08. 13:15   4:3
So - 18.08. 13:15   6:3
So - 18.08. 14:15   2:1
5. Spieltag
Do - 22.08. 19:00   3:2
Do - 22.08. 19:00   3:1
Fr - 23.08. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 30.08. 18:30   2:2
Do - 10.04. 19:00   0:0
So - 18.05. 15:00   2:1
6. Spieltag
So - 25.08. 13:15   2:2
So - 25.08. 13:15   2:1
So - 25.08. 13:15   1:8
So - 25.08. 13:15   0:3
So - 25.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 25.08. 15:00   5:1
7. Spieltag
So - 01.09. 13:15   5:1
So - 01.09. 13:15   0:2
So - 01.09. 13:15   3:0
So - 01.09. 15:00   5:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:2
Fr - 01.11. 19:00   0:3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 07.09. 13:45   0:5
So - 08.09. 13:15   0:3
So - 08.09. 13:15   1:3
So - 08.09. 13:15   2:7
So - 08.09. 15:00   5:2
Fr - 18.10. 19:00   1:2
9. Spieltag
Do - 12.09. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   0:11
So - 15.09. 13:15   3:1
So - 15.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   8:1
So - 22.09. 13:15   1:3
So - 22.09. 13:15   3:3
So - 22.09. 13:15   2:2
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:3
Fr - 11.10. 18:30   2:3
11. Spieltag
Fr - 27.09. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 28.09. 16:00   2:3
So - 29.09. 13:15   0:0
So - 29.09. 13:15   2:4
So - 29.09. 13:15   7:5
Do - 10.10. 19:00   2:0
12. Spieltag
Do - 03.10. 13:15   2:3
Do - 03.10. 14:00   3:0
Do - 03.10. 15:00   1:3
Do - 03.10. 15:00   3:2
Do - 03.10. 15:00   4:2
Do - 03.10. 15:00   4:3
13. Spieltag
So - 06.10. 13:15   1:2
So - 06.10. 13:15   0:1
Fr - 04.04. 19:00   5:0
Fr - 11.04. 19:00   0:5
Fr - 02.05. 19:00   2:3
Fr - 09.05. 19:00   4:0
14. Spieltag
Do - 08.08. 19:00   3:1
So - 13.10. 13:15   1:3
So - 13.10. 13:15   4:0
So - 13.10. 13:15   3:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   7:4
Do - 17.04. 18:30   1:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 19.10. 14:15   1:0
So - 20.10. 13:15   4:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 16.03. 13:15   0:0
Fr - 09.05. 18:30   4:4
Fr - 16.05. 19:00   0:4
16. Spieltag
Fr - 06.09. 19:00   2:2
Sa - 26.10. 15:15   4:1
So - 27.10. 13:15   0:3
So - 27.10. 13:15   1:3
Fr - 11.04. 19:00   1:2
So - 04.05. 13:15   2:9
17. Spieltag
So - 03.11. 12:45   4:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:5
Fr - 02.05. 18:30   6:0
Fr - 09.05. 19:00   2:4
Fr - 16.05. 19:00   5:0
18. Spieltag
Fr - 21.03. 18:00   5:1
Fr - 11.04. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 02.05. 18:30   4:8
Fr - 09.05. 19:00   1:1
So - 11.05. 15:00   3:0
Fr - 16.05. 19:00   3:4
19. Spieltag
So - 17.11. 13:00   2:3
So - 17.11. 13:00   6:1
So - 17.11. 13:00   5:3
So - 17.11. 14:45   5:3
So - 17.11. 14:45   1:3
Fr - 04.04. 19:00   1:2
Do - 08.05. 18:30   3:0
20. Spieltag
So - 23.03. 13:15   3:1
So - 23.03. 13:15   0:3
So - 23.03. 13:15   2:1
So - 23.03. 13:15   1:1
So - 23.03. 13:15   4:1
So - 23.03. 15:00   2:2
21. Spieltag
Sa - 29.03. 16:00   1:1
So - 30.03. 13:15   4:1
So - 30.03. 13:15   1:5
So - 30.03. 13:15   4:3
So - 30.03. 13:15   1:0
So - 30.03. 15:00   2:2
22. Spieltag
So - 06.04. 13:15   3:3
So - 06.04. 13:15   4:8
So - 06.04. 13:15   1:3
So - 06.04. 13:15   3:1
So - 06.04. 13:15   0:0
So - 06.04. 15:00   3:0
23. Spieltag
So - 13.04. 13:15   0:1
So - 13.04. 13:15   0:4
So - 13.04. 13:15   4:0
So - 13.04. 13:15   0:2
So - 13.04. 13:15   8:1
So - 13.04. 15:00   5:1
24. Spieltag
Do - 17.04. 19:00   3:3
Fr - 25.04. 18:30   6:0
Sa - 26.04. 16:00   3:0
So - 27.04. 13:15   3:1
So - 27.04. 13:15   1:1
So - 27.04. 15:00   3:1
25. Spieltag
So - 04.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 04.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 04.05. 13:15   1:2
So - 04.05. 13:15   3:1
So - 04.05. 13:15   1:5
So - 04.05. 15:00   0:2
26. Spieltag
So - 11.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 11.05. 13:15   1:0
So - 11.05. 13:15   4:1
So - 11.05. 13:15   2:3
So - 11.05. 15:00   1:3
Fr - 23.05. 19:00   2:3
27. Spieltag
Fr - 16.05. 19:00   5:4
So - 18.05. 13:15   1:2
So - 18.05. 13:15   0:3
So - 18.05. 13:15   2:0
So - 18.05. 13:15   1:8
So - 18.05. 13:15   0:2
28. Spieltag
So - 25.05. 13:15   4:2
So - 25.05. 13:15   3:3
So - 25.05. 13:15   2:2
So - 25.05. 13:15   6:3
So - 25.05. 13:15   7:1
So - 25.05. 13:15   3:0
29. Spieltag
So - 01.06. 13:15   0:1
So - 01.06. 13:15   1:9
So - 01.06. 13:15   1:1
So - 01.06. 13:15   1:1
So - 01.06. 13:15   2:9
So - 01.06. 13:15   2:4
30. Spieltag
So - 16.03. 13:15   1:1
Sa - 19.04. 16:30   4:0
Mo - 21.04. 13:15   2:3
Mo - 21.04. 13:15   2:1
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   5:3
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   1:2
Vermarktung: