Verbandsliga Hessen Nord - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   3:2 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   7:3
So - 05.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 05.08. 18:00   2:2
So - 05.08. 18:00   1:0 1
So - 05.08. 18:00   1:4 1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 11.08. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 11.08. 16:00   0:2
Sa - 11.08. 17:00   0:2 1
So - 12.08. 14:00   2:5 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:2 1
3. Spieltag
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   0:0
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   2:1 1
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   2:1 1
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 15.08. 19:30   5:2 1
Mi - 15.08. 19:30   2:1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 16:00   1:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:2 1
5. Spieltag
Mi - 22.08. 18:30   1:1 1
Sa - 25.08. 15:00   2:3 1
Sa - 25.08. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 25.08. 17:30   2:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:0
6. Spieltag
Mi - 29.08. 19:30   3:0
Fr - 31.08. 18:30   4:3 1
Sa - 01.09. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 01.09. 15:30   0:1 1
Sa - 01.09. 15:30   1:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:2 1
7. Spieltag
Mi - 05.09. 18:15   0:1 1
Mi - 05.09. 18:15   0:3
Mi - 05.09. 18:15   1:4 1
Mi - 05.09. 19:00   0:1
Mi - 05.09. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   5:1
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   4:1
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   2:2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 08.09. 15:30   0:2 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:0
9. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 15.09. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 15.09. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 15.09. 16:00   7:1
So - 16.09. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:0 1
10. Spieltag
Mi - 19.09. 19:30   1:3 1
Sa - 22.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 22.09. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 22.09. 16:30   2:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 23.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:0
Mi - 17.10. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   2:5
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 29.09. 15:30   0:1 1
Sa - 29.09. 16:00   0:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   4:7
So - 30.09. 15:00   5:1 1
12. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   2:1 1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   6:1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   4:1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   2:1 1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   0:6
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   0:3 1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:1 1
Mi - 03.10. 16:30   1:1 1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 15:00   1:1 1
Sa - 06.10. 15:30   3:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 07.10. 15:30   1:2 1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 13.10. 16:00   2:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   0:1 1
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 27.10. 15:30   1:1 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   5:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 14:30   1:1
Sa - 03.11. 14:30   0:0 1
Sa - 03.11. 15:30   2:3
So - 04.11. 14:30   0:0 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:3
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 04.11. 14:30   3:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   4:1
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   0:3 1
Sa - 10.11. 15:00   1:3 1
Sa - 10.11. 15:30   1:3
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:6
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:3 1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 17.11. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 17.11. 14:45   2:4 (1:2)
So - 18.11. 14:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   2:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:2 (1:2) 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   1:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   1:2 1
So - 18.11. 17:00   3:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
Sa - 24.11. 14:30   3:1 1
Sa - 24.11. 14:30   1:3 (1:1) 1
So - 25.11. 14:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 25.11. 14:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 25.11. 14:45   7:0 1
So - 25.11. 16:00   2:0 1
Mi - 10.04. 18:15   1:4 (0:1)
Mi - 10.04. 19:30   7:0
21. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 28.07. 15:30   0:1
So - 29.07. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 29.07. 17:00   2:0 1
So - 29.07. 18:00   1:1 1
So - 29.07. 18:00   2:2
So - 29.07. 18:00   0:1 1
Mi - 22.08. 18:30   1:0 1
22. Spieltag
Mi - 17.10. 19:00   2:2 (1:2)
Fr - 30.11. 18:45   2:0 1
Sa - 01.12. 15:30   3:3 (1:1)
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:2 1
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 02.12. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.04. 15:30   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   4:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 02.03. 16:00   3:0 (3:0)
So - 03.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 03.03. 15:00   2:2 (1:1)
So - 03.03. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 03.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 03.03. 15:00   3:9 (2:4)
Mi - 17.04. 18:30   2:3 1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 09.03. 15:30   2:1 1
Sa - 09.03. 16:00   4:1 1
Sa - 09.03. 16:00   5:0
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:4 (2:2)
So - 10.03. 17:30   2:2 1
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
25. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:4 1
Mi - 10.04. 18:00   2:0 (1:0)
Mi - 10.04. 19:00   2:0
Sa - 20.04. 15:30   2:2 (1:2) 1
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   0:0 1
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:1 (0:0)
So - 24.03. 15:00   5:2 (1:1)
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:1 (2:0) 1
So - 24.03. 15:30   2:3
27. Spieltag
Sa - 30.03. 14:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 30.03. 16:00   5:0 (3:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 31.03. 16:00   3:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 06.04. 14:30   2:3 (1:2) 1
Sa - 06.04. 15:30   3:0 (2:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   2:3 (1:2) 1
So - 07.04. 15:30   3:0 1
So - 07.04. 16:00   1:1 1
Di - 30.04. 18:30   1:4 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
Sa - 13.04. 15:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 13.04. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 13.04. 17:00   3:2 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:3
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:2 (3:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:0 1
30. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 27.04. 15:30   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   0:4 1
Sa - 27.04. 16:30   3:2 (2:0) 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
31. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 04.05. 15:30   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 04.05. 16:30   2:2 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:0 (3:0) 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:0 1
Fr - 10.05. 19:30   4:0 (2:0) 1
32. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 15:30   0:8 (0:2)
Sa - 11.05. 16:00   0:4 (0:2) 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:2 (0:0)
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:6 (1:3)
So - 12.05. 15:00   4:0 (3:0) 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
33. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 15:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   4:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   4:1 (1:0) 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:1 (2:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:1 (0:1)
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:3 1
34. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 25.05. 16:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 25.05. 16:00   5:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 25.05. 16:00   2:6 (2:3)
Sa - 25.05. 16:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 25.05. 16:00   3:5 (1:1)
Sa - 25.05. 16:00   3:3 (0:1)
Vermarktung: