Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Mohammed Habaqza SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Marcel Hein SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Frischauf Fulda
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
01/2018
Patrick Broschke FSV Thalau
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
TSV Lehnerz
(Hessenliga)
01/2018
Lucas Führer SVA Bad Hersfeld
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
01/2018
Marcel Zehner RSV 1919 Petersberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SG Elters/Eckwb/Schwb
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Mohammed Habaqza SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Cihan Yildirim SV Müs
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2018
Dennis Dietrich SV Müs II
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
SV Großenlüder
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Erik Schnell Kretschmer unbekannt/vereinslos TSV Rothemann
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Dominik Möller FC Eichenzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
TSV Rothemann
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Tim Kleemann TSV Lehnerz III
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
TSV Rothemann
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Mohammed Sharif TSV Künzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SV Müs
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Sascha Rühl SG Löschenrod
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
TSV Künzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Silvan Gaul SG Bronnzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Löschenrod
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
01/2018
Jonathan Schmitt FSV Thalau
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
TSV Schmalnau
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
01/2018
Vincent Bernt SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
ESV Weiterode
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Niklas Braun SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Sorin Sergiu Leucuta SG Johannesberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Niklas Bleuel SG Johannesberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SG Ehrenberg
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Mikael Avanesian SV Buchonia Flieden
(Hessenliga)
SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Martin Raszyk SV Neuhof
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
TSV Künzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Marc Röhrig TSV Rothemann
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SV Buchonia Flieden
(Hessenliga)
01/2018
Murat Anli Spvgg. Hosenfeld
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
pausiert 08/2017
Abdullah Özsuvaci SG Sickels II
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
FC Eichenzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
08/2017
Carl-Philipp Jäger SG Stockhausen/Blankenau
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
SG Bronnzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2017
weiter »
Vermarktung: